Nude Section

 


Emma Sjoberg
Emma Sjoberg (Wiklund)

Birth Name: Emma Sjöberg

Birth Date: September 13, 1968

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Height: 5' 9½"

Occupation: Actress/Model

 

Emma Sjoberg Biography

Emma Sjoberg was born on September 13, 1968 in Stockholm, Sweden. In 1992 she appeared in Elle Australia Sassy US and Seventeen US. In 1993 she appeared in Elle Sweden and Sassy US. She had her best modeling years between 1990-1995. During these years she starred in George Michael's music video Too funky.

For a while Emma dated Ulf Ekberg from the Swedish pop group Ace of Base. But she is now married to Hans Wiklund and they have two children, one daughter and one son. Emma Sjoberg also appeared in the French film Taxi, along with the movie's three sequels. In 2004 she played Sonja in Big Kiss.

Emma Sjoberg Filmography

Taxi 4 (2007) .... Petra
Big Kiss (2004) .... Sonja
Taxi 3 (2003) .... Petra
Taxi 2 (2000) .... Petra
Petite copine (2000)
Simon Sez (1999) .... The Dancer
Taxi (1998) .... Petra
Inferno (1995)

Emma Sjoberg Links

Babe Invasion: Emma Sjoberg
Babe Mania: Emma Sjoberg
ABC Celebs: Emma Sjoberg
Emma Sjoberg at All Nude Celebrities
VIP Beauties: Emma Sjoberg
Bomis: Emma Sjoberg
Top Celebrity Pages: Emma Sjoberg
Babe Listings: Emma Sjoberg

FamousBeauties Your Link Here Your Link Here
101 Lifestyle
Absolute Now

All Movie Photo
All Movie Portal
Beauty HQ
Blazin Beauties
CelebInc
Celebrity Inferno
DFS Celeb Search
djmick - Celeb Pictures

E for U
Full Babes


Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of HeavenlyCelebrities.com, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain. All original content Copyright © 2001-2008 Heavenly Celebrities™ All Rights Reserved

 

 

 

Home
Pics