Nude Section

 


Alexis Dziena
Alexis Dziena

Birth Name: Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Birth Date: July 8, 1984

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Height: 5' 2"

 

Alexis Dziena Biography

Alexis Dziena (pronounced DA-ZEENA) (born on July 8, 1984) is an American actress. She grew up in New York City and went to high school alongside her Bringing Rain (2003) costar, Paz de la Huerta. In addition to acting, she is a budding playwright.

In 2005, she played Lolita (a reference to Vladimir Nabokov's novel Lolita), a teenage girl, in Broken Flowers, in which she appeared completely nude in front of Bill Murray's character.

She now plays Kira Underlay in Invasion.

Alexis Dziena Filmography

When in Rome (2010) .... Joan
Entourage (TV Series) .... Ashley (6 episodes, 2009)
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008) .... Tris
Tenderness (2008) .... Maria
Fool's Gold (2008) .... Gemma Honeycutt
Sex and Breakfast (2007) .... Heather
One Life to Live (TV series) .... Pretty Girl (1 episode, 2007)
Invasion (TV series) .... Kira Underlay (2005-2006)
Havoc (2005) .... Sasha
Pizza (2005) .... Emily
Broken Flowers (2005) .... Lolita
The Great New Wonderful (2005) .... Angie (scenes deleted)
Joan of Arcadia (TV series) .... Bonnie (2 episodes, 2005)
Stone Cold (2005) (TV) .... Candace Pennington
Strangers with Candy (2005) .... Melissa
She's Too Young (2004) (TV) .... Hannah Vogul
Wonderland (2003) .... Gopher's Girlfriend (scenes deleted)
Rhinoceros Eyes (2003) .... Bird Girl
Bringing Rain (2003) .... Lysee Key
Law & Order (TV series) .... Lena Parkova (1 episode, "House Calls" 2003)
Mimic: Sentinel (2003) (straight to video) .... Rosy Montrose
Season of Youth (2003)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV series) .... Mia Van Wagner (1 episode, "Pandora" 2003)
Witchblade (TV series) .... Bola (1 episode, "Parabolic" 2002)

Alexis Dziena Links

TeraBabes: Alexis Dziena
Babe Invasion: Alexis Dziena
Babe Mania: Alexis Dziena
ABC Celebs: Alesix Dziena
Alexis Dziena at All Nude Celebrities
VIP Beauties: Alexis Dziena
Star Fool: Alexis Dziena
Bomis: Alexis Dziena
Top Celebrity Pages: Alexis Dziena

FamousBeauties Your Link Here Your Link Here
101 Lifestyle
Absolute Now

All Movie Photo
All Movie Portal
Beauty HQ
Blazin Beauties
CelebInc
Celebrity Inferno
DFS Celeb Search
djmick - Celeb Pictures

E for U
Full Babes


Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of HeavenlyCelebrities.com, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain. All original content Copyright © 2001-2008 Heavenly Celebrities™ All Rights Reserved

 

 

 

Home
Pics